SC DK Sakeena's Imagine

 Dato  Sted  Dommer Klasse  Resultat
 17.05.14  Hårlev  Hr.Yan Roca-Folch 12  Ex1
space bar02

♦ Åben ♦

 Dato  Sted  Dommer Klasse  Resultat
 27.09.14  Skælskør  Fr.Ulrike Wahl   9   CAC
 01.11.14  Haslev  Flavia Capra  9  CAC
 07.12.14  Herlev  Hr.Henry Hornell  9  Ex2
 10.05.15  Hårlev  Hr.Michael Edstrøm  9  CAC
space bar02

♦ Champion ♦

 Dato  Sted  Dommer Klasse  Resultat
 08.08.15  Dragør  Mr.Leslie Van Grebst  7   CACIB.BIV
 09.08.15  Dragør  Mr.Veikko Saarela  7   CACIB
 19.09.15 Västra Frölunda  Alessandro Gibaudo 7  CACIB
space bar02

♦ International Champion ♦

 Dato  Sted  Dommer Klasse  Resultat
 27.09.15  Køge  Fr.Grazyna Laskowska 5  CAGCIB.BIV.NOM
 17.10.15  Årslev  Britta Busse  5   CAGCIB
 24.10.15  Malmö WS  Veikko Saarela  5   CAGCIB
 31.10.15  Ølstykket  Mr.Charles Spijker 5  CAGCIB
 01.11.15  Ølstykket  Mrs.Anne Kohn 5  CAGCIB
 06.12.15  Herlev  Fr.Marie Westerlund 5  CAGCIB
 23.01.16  Køge  Aase Nissen 5  CAGCIB.NOM
 24.01.16  Køge  Minna Krogh 5  CAGCIB.BIV
space bar02

♦ Grand International Champion ♦

 Dato  Sted  Dommer Klasse  Resultat
 07.02.16  Sorø  Hr.Michael Edstrøm  3   CACS
 27.02.16  Kristianstad  Hannah Jensen  3   CACS
 05.03.16  Virum  Mr.Boris Lupan  3   CACS.BIV-T
 06.03.16  Virum  Mr.Karl Preiss 3  CACS.NOM
 19.03.16  Grindsted  Jørgen Billing 3  CACS
 09.04.16  Hedensted  Stephane Henry 3  CACS
 08.05.16  Hvidovre  Stephane Henry 3  CACS.BIV
 21.05.16  Göteborg  Diana Di Natale 3  CACS
 22.05.16  Göteborg  Åsa Cambrand 3  CACS
 04.06.16  Hässleholm  Ireneusz Pruchniak 3  CACS
 18.06.16  Middelfart  Anne Veland 3  CACS.BIS
space bar02

  Supreme Champion  

 Dato  Sted  Dommer Klasse  Resultat
 24.10.16  Køge  Lena Nordsröm  1   HP.NOM
 25.10.16  Køge  Veikko Saarela  1   HP.NOM
 21.01.17  Zoetermeer NL  Alexey Shchukin  1   HP
 22.01.17  Zoetermeer NL  Dorte Kaae 1  HP
 06.05.17  Hvidovre  Aliosha Romero 1  HP,BIV,NOM
 07.05.17  Hvidovre  Charles Spijker 1  HP,BIV.NOM
 05.08.17  Ølstykket  Aase Nissen 1  HP
 06.08.17  Ølstykket  Stephane Henry 1  HP.NOM
 23.09.17  Køge  Åsa Carnbrand 1  HP
 24.09.17  Køge  Jørgen Billing 1  HP:BIV-T.NOM
 04.11.17  Strøby  Lee Selassa 1  HP
 05.11.17  Strøby  Jørgen Billing 1  HP.BIV
 18.11.17  Odense  Martti Peltonen 1  HP
 03.12.17  Albertslund  Michael Edstrøm 1  HP.BIV
space bar02